Lunadelph Services Privacy Policy

ll of your personal information collected will be used to help make your visit to our site as productive and enjoyable as possible.

Ensuring the confidentiality of personal data of users of our site is important to Lunadelph Services. 

All personal information regarding members, subscribers, customers or visitors using Lunadelph Services will be treated in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act of October 26, 1998 (Law 67/98). 

The personal information collected may include your name, email, telephone and / or mobile phone number, address, date of birth and / or others. 

Use of Lunadelph Services assumes acceptance of this Privacy Agreement. The Lunadelph Services team reserves the right to change this agreement without notice. Therefore, we recommend that you check our privacy policy regularly in order to keep up to date. 

The Ads

Like other websites, we collect and use information contained in advertisements. The information contained in the advertisements includes your Internet Protocol (IP) address, your Internet Service Provider (ISP) such as Frog, Clix, or other), the browser you used when visiting our website (such as Internet Explorer or Firefox), the time of your visit and which pages you visited within our website.

Links to Third Party Sites

Lunadelph Services has links to other websites, which we believe may contain useful information / tools for our visitors. Our privacy policy does not apply to third party websites, so if you visit another site from ours you should read its privacy policy.

We are not responsible for the privacy policy or content on these sites.